Reserve Now

1-800-470-4622

Arroyo & Siena Golf Club
Stay & Play Golf Packages

Arroyo Golf Club Las Vegas

This Las Vegas golf package includes 2 Nights and 2 Rounds of Golf and is available for stay and play from Sep 18, 2016 through Nov 20, 2016.

Choose from the following Las Vegas hotels or call 1-800-470-4622 for additional packaging options.

Golf courses:

  • Siena Golf Club
  • Arroyo at Red Rock Country Club
Accommodations Weekday Weekend
Harrah's Las Vegas Hotel and Casino   $299 $349
Mirage Hotel and Casino   $349 $399
Aria Resort and Casino   $399 $449
Mandalay Bay Hotel and Casino   $449 $499
Bellagio Hotel and Casino   $449 $499
Delano Las Vegas   $499 $549
Reserve Now

Package includes: All Taxes & Resort Fees ($28 a day)

Siena Golf Club Las Vegas

This Las Vegas golf package includes 3 Nights and 3 Rounds of Golf and is available for stay and play from Sep 29, 2016 through Nov 20, 2016.

Choose from the following Las Vegas hotels or call 1-800-470-4622 for additional packaging options.

Golf courses:

  • Arroyo at Red Rock Country Club
  • Siena Golf Club
  • Chimera Golf Club
Accommodations Weekday Weekend
Harrah's Las Vegas Hotel and Casino   $399 $499
Mirage Hotel and Casino   $499 $599
Aria Resort and Casino   $549 $649
Mandalay Bay Hotel and Casino   $599 $699
Bellagio Hotel and Casino   $599 $699
Delano Las Vegas   $649 $749
Reserve Now

Package includes: All Taxes & Resort Fees ($28 a day)

Las Vegas Golf Package Policies & Clarifications

All Las Vegas Golf Packages Prices are per person based on double occupancy

Blackout / High Demand Dates

Package prices reflected on our website are not valid during the following dates:

Month Year Days
December201530,31
August201613,20,27
September20163,16,17,22,23,24,25,26
October20167,8,18,22,31
November20161,2,3
December201630,31
January20171,4,5,6
February20174, 18, 26, 276
March20177,8,9,10,17,18,19,20,21
April201722,24,25
May20176,20,21,22,27,28
June20173,16,17

Blackout / High Demand Dates are subject to change based on golf course and hotel occupancy. Any change will be noted directly in package details. Please call 1-800-841-6570 if you would like more information on Blackout Dates.

Weekdays and Weekends

Weekday package Rate: Hotel Stay is Sunday-Thursday - Golf Rounds Monday-Thursday
Weekend package Rate: Hotel Stays that include Friday and Saturday - Golf Rounds Friday-Sunday

Double Occupancy = 2 Golfers Sharing One Hotel Room
Single Occupancy = 1 Golfer Own Hotel Room or 1 Golfer + 1 Non-Golfer Sharing One Hotel Room

Las Vegas Golf-only Specials Include:

Las Vegas Golf-Only rates on our website are per golfer.

Las Vegas Golf Package Cancellation Policies

Cancellation for golf only packages is 72 hours prior to the first tee time. Golf and hotel packages require a 7 day notice prior to arrival. Cancellation policies are subject to change based on package requirements, any change s will be noted on the package itself. If you are unsure of your package cancellation requirements please call 1-800-470-4622 for more information.